Boys Basketball
Schedule
Team | Opponent | Date | Time | Location | Advantage | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Fort Scott, St. Mary's Colgan
|
|
TBD
|
St Mary'S-Colgan High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Fort Scott, St. Mary's Colgan
|
|
|
St Mary'S-Colgan High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Fort Scott, St. Mary's Colgan
|
|
|
St Mary'S-Colgan High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Joplin
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Joplin
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Joplin
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Nevada
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Nevada
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Nevada
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Webb City
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
|
Field Kindley High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
|
Field Kindley High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
|
Field Kindley High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Independence
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Independence
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Independence
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
|
Chanute High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
|
Chanute High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
|
Chanute High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Labette County
|
|
|
Labette County High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Labette County
|
|
|
Labette County High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Labette County
|
|
|
Labette County High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Ottawa High School
|
|
|
Ottawa High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Ottawa High School
|
|
|
Ottawa High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Ottawa High School
|
|
|
Ottawa High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Parsons
|
|
|
Parsons High School | Away | CHANGED: Rescheduled |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Parsons
|
|
|
Parsons High School | Away | CHANGED: Rescheduled |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Parsons
|
|
|
Parsons High School | Away | CHANGED: Rescheduled |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Independence
|
|
|
Independence High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Independence
|
|
|
Independence High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Independence High School
|
|
|
Independence High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Parsons
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Parsons
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Parsons
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
|
Fort Scott High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
|
Fort Scott High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
|
Fort Scott High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Riverton USD 404
|
|
|
Riverton High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Riverton USD 404
|
|
|
Riverton High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Riverton USD 404
|
|
|
Riverton High School | Away | |
PHS Boys Basketball - JV |
vs.
Labette County
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - C Team |
vs.
Labette County
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Labette County
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Spring Hill
|
|
|
Pittsburg High School | Home | |
PHS Boys Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
De Soto
|
|
|
De Soto High School | Away |
Roster
Results
Opponent | Date | Score | Recap |
---|---|---|---|
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott, St. Mary's Colgan, Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott, St. Mary's Colgan, Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott, St. Mary's Colgan, Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Galena USD 499, Frontenac, Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac, Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac, Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac, Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Uniontown
|
|
||
vs.
Independence, Columbus USD 493, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Arrows of Liberty Homeschool Alliance
|
|
1-3 | |
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Parsons High School, Fort Scott High School, Caney Valley, Independence High School, Coffeyville, Labette County High School, Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
10-0 | |
vs.
Independence, Labette County, Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Independence, Labette County, Parsons
|
|
Indy (L) 19-25, 4-25
Parsons (L) 14-25, 23-25
LC (W) 25-15, 25-20
|
|
vs.
Parsons High School
|
|
6-1 | |
vs.
Emporia
|
|
54-28 | |
vs.
Independence
|
|
30-8 | |
vs.
Pleasant Hope
|
|
20-28 | |
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Louisburg
|
|
1-1 | |
vs.
Louisburg
|
|
2-0 | |
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott High School, Independence High School, Iola
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
12-2 | |
vs.
Carthage
|
|
||
vs.
Carthage
|
|
||
vs.
Carthage
|
|
Loss |
14-25 14-25 18-25 |
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
3-1 | |
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
0-27 | |
vs.
Fort Scott, Nevada, Independence, Labette County, Parsons, Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Independence, Columbus USD 493, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
34-28 | |
vs.
Bolivar
|
|
28-38 | |
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
3-1 | |
vs.
Independence, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Independence, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Independence, Coffeyville
|
|
Coffeyville (W) 25-18, 25-18
Indy (W) 25-18, 25-20 |
|
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
1-2 | |
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott High School, Columbus USD 493, Iola, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Galena USD 499
|
|
||
vs.
Altamont-Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Mill Valley
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Parsons High School, Fort Scott High School, Caney Valley, St. Mary's Colgan, Independence High School, Columbus USD 493, Coffeyville, Anderson County, Labette County High School
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Altamont-Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Galena USD 499, Caney Valley
|
|
||
vs.
Humboldt
|
|
||
vs.
Blue Valley Southwest, Bonner Springs
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott, Lamar, Labette County, Columbus USD 493, Iola
|
|
||
vs.
Fredonia, Caney Valley, Independence, Erie, Eureka, Uniontown, Jayhawk-Linn
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Parsons High School, Fort Scott High School, Independence High School, Iola, Coffeyville, Labette County High School
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County, Parsons, Columbus USD 493
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott, Caney Valley, St. Mary's Colgan, Jayhawk Linn, Independence, Labette County, Parsons, Coffeyville, Anderson County
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Labette County, Parsons, Iola, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Lamar
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County, Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County, Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County, Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Lamar
|
|
||
vs.
Lamar
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott, Columbus USD 493, Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Paola
|
|
||
vs.
Rose Hill, Derby, Andover, Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel, Wichita Trinity Academy, Wichita-Northwest, Andover Central
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott, Independence, Labette County, Parsons, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Parsons High School, Fort Scott High School, Caney Valley, St. Mary's Colgan, Independence High School, Labette County High School, Augusta
|
|
||
vs.
Paola
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
College Heights Christian
|
|
||
vs.
College Heights Christian
|
|
||
vs.
Independence, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Independence, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Independence, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Erie
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Parsons High School, Caney Valley, St. Mary's Colgan, Independence High School, Neodesha, Columbus USD 493, Baxter Springs USD 508, Iola, Coffeyville-Field Kindley, Labette County High School
|
|
||
vs.
Emporia
|
|
||
vs.
Paola
|
|
||
vs.
Paola
|
|
||
vs.
Emporia
|
|
||
vs.
Paola
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
St. Mary's Colgan, Heritage Christian Academy, Riverton USD 404
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada, St. Mary's Colgan, Labette County, Parsons, Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Louisburg
|
|
||
vs.
Turner, Basehor-Linwood, St. James Academy, Blue Valley Southwest, Bonner Springs, Piper High School, De Soto, Spring Hill, Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott, Independence, Labette County, Parsons, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Smithville
|
|
||
vs.
McDonald County
|
|
||
vs.
McDonald County
|
|
||
vs.
Hutchinson
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Spring Hill
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County, Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County, Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County, Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Wichita-North
|
|
||
vs.
Turner, Washington, Blue Valley Southwest, Spring Hill, Saint Thomas Aquinas, FL Schlagle, Sumner Academy, JC Harmon
|
|
||
vs.
Leavenworth, FL Schlagle, Lansing
|
|
||
vs.
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
|
||
vs.
Lansing
|
|
||
vs.
Lawrence Free State
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac, Iola
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac, Iola
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott, St. Mary's Colgan
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott, St. Mary's Colgan
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott, St. Mary's Colgan
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Caney Valley
|
|
||
vs.
Caney Valley
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Caney Valley
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Spring Hill
|
|
||
vs.
Spring Hill
|
|
||
vs.
Spring Hill
|
|
||
vs.
Spring Hill
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
||
vs.
Lamar
|
|
||
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
||
vs.
Rockhurst, Oak Grove, St. Joseph Central, Warrensburg, Blue Valley West, Liberty North, Maize South, Cameron, Waynesville, Bishop Miege, Lee's Summit North, Fort Osage, Odessa
|
|
||
vs.
Lamar
|
|
||
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
||
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
||
vs.
Lamar
|
|
||
vs.
Rockhurst, Oak Grove, St. Joseph Central, Warrensburg, Blue Valley West, Liberty North, Maize South, Cameron, Waynesville, Bishop Miege, Lee's Summit North, Fort Osage, Odessa
|
|
||
vs.
Olathe Northwest
|
|
||
vs.
Webb City
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Seneca
|
|
||
vs.
Seneca
|
|
||
vs.
Seneca
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Bishop Carol
|
|
||
vs.
Columbus USD 493
|
|
||
vs.
Haysville-Campus, Wichita-West, Mulvane, Salina Central, Wichita-Northwest, Andover Central, Maize South, Hays, Wichita-Southeast, Andale, Derby, Salina South, Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel, Wichita-Bishop Carroll, Winfield, Dodge City
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott High School, Turner, Lawrence Free State, Salina Central, Olathe Northwest, JC Harmon, Basehor-Linwood, Oskaloosa, Santa Fe Trail, Tonganoxie USD 464, Blue Valley Southwest, Bonner Springs, Wellsville, Spring Hill, Altamont-Labette County, Shawnee Mission Northwest, Emporia, Prairie View, Dodge City, Olathe South, Chanute High School, Gardner Edgerton, Lewis Central, Seaman, Washburn Rural, Olathe West, Olathe North, Silver Lake, Baldwin, Shawnee Heights, Lawrence, Olathe East, Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel, Leavenworth, Rossville, Newton, Shawnee Mission South, Lansing
|
|
||
vs.
Webb City
|
|
||
vs.
Webb City
|
|
||
vs.
Webb City
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada, Caney Valley, Joplin, Columbus USD 493, Coffeyville, Miami
|
|
||
vs.
Columbus USD 493
|
|
||
vs.
Columbus USD 493
|
|
||
vs.
Seaman
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Seaman
|
|
||
vs.
Seaman
|
|
||
vs.
Basehor-Linwood, Hays, Lawrence, Topeka, Seaman, Wellsville, Leavenworth, Topeka West High School, Lansing
|
|
||
vs.
Hays, Seaman, Washburn Rural, Lansing
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott High School, Turner, Junction City, Underwood, Independence High School, Glenwood, Burlingame, Abilene, Mill Valley, Blue Valley, Saint Thomas Aquinas, Olathe Northwest, Girard USD 248, JC Harmon, Basehor-Linwood, St. Pius X, Hickman, Santa Fe Trail, Tonganoxie USD 464, Ottawa High School, Bonner Springs, USD 249 Frontenac Schools, De Soto, Park Hill, St. James Academy, Atchison County Community (ACCHS), Columbus USD 493, Eudora, Wamego, Blue Valley North, Silver Lake, Baldwin, Chapman, Paola, Piper High School, Concordia, Shawnee Mission-East, Liberty, Wichita-Bishop Carroll, Rossville, Anderson County, Sumner Academy, Lansing
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott High School, Turner, Junction City, Underwood, Independence High School, Glenwood, Burlingame, Abilene, Mill Valley, Blue Valley, Saint Thomas Aquinas, Olathe Northwest, Girard USD 248, JC Harmon, Basehor-Linwood, St. Pius X, Hickman, Santa Fe Trail, Tonganoxie USD 464, Ottawa High School, Bonner Springs, USD 249 Frontenac Schools, De Soto, Park Hill, St. James Academy, Atchison County Community (ACCHS), Columbus USD 493, Eudora, Wamego, Blue Valley North, Silver Lake, Baldwin, Chapman, Paola, Piper High School, Concordia, Shawnee Mission-East, Liberty, Wichita-Bishop Carroll, Rossville, Anderson County, Sumner Academy, Lansing
|
|
||
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott, Eudora, Frontenac, Butler, Webb City, Girard USD 248, Basehor-Linwood, Osawatomie, Paola, Bishop Miege, Shawnee Mission-East, Atchinson County Community, Anderson County, Prairie View
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott High School, Eudora, Washburn Rural, Butler, Webb City, Girard USD 248, Basehor-Linwood, Jayhawk Linn, Osawatomie, Paola, USD 249 Frontenac Schools, Wellsville, Bishop Miege, Shawnee Mission-East, Atchinson County Community, Topeka West High School, Anderson County, Prairie View
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott High School, Independence High School, Topeka Seaman, Columbus USD 493, Frontenac, Coffeyville, Blue Valley North, Arkansas City, Girard USD 248, Augusta, Lawrence, Paola, Olathe East, Spring Hill, Wichita-Bishop Carroll, Emporia
|
|
||
vs.
Ottawa High School
|
|
||
vs.
Ottawa High School
|
|
||
vs.
Ottawa High School
|
|
||
vs.
Ottawa High School
|
|
||
vs.
Ottawa High School
|
|
||
vs.
Ottawa High School
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence High School
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Gardner Edgerton, Shawnee Mission-West, Blue Valley, Blue Valley North, Olathe Northwest, Olathe West, Olathe North, Shawnee Mission-North, Blue Valley West, Blue Valley Northwest, Olathe East, Blue Valley Southwest, Spring Hill, Shawnee Mission-East, Shawnee Mission Northwest, Shawnee Mission South, Olathe South
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Turner, St. James Academy, Washington, Topeka Highland Park, Saint Thomas Aquinas, JC Harmon, Basehor-Linwood, Shawnee Heights, Blue Valley Southwest, Bonner Springs, Piper High School, De Soto, Spring Hill, Leavenworth, FL Schlagle, Sumner Academy, Lansing
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Turner, St. James Academy, Washington, Topeka Highland Park, Saint Thomas Aquinas, JC Harmon, Basehor-Linwood, Shawnee Heights, Blue Valley Southwest, Bonner Springs, Piper High School, De Soto, Spring Hill, Leavenworth, FL Schlagle, Sumner Academy, Lansing
|
|
||
vs.
Riverton USD 404
|
|
||
vs.
Riverton USD 404
|
|
||
vs.
Riverton USD 404
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
Spring Hill
|
|
||
vs.
Topeka Highland Park
|
|
||
vs.
De Soto
|
|
||
vs.
Blue Valley Southwest
|
|
||
vs.
Blue Valley Southwest
|
|
||
vs.
Iola, Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Iola, Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
Paola
|
|
||
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Miami
|
|
||
vs.
Caney Valley
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
|
||
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
|
||
vs.
Mill Valley, Bonner Springs, Bishop Miege, Spring Hill, Saint Thomas Aquinas, Olathe Northwest, Sumner Academy
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Columbus USD 493, Iola
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Turner, Shawnee Heights, Bishop Seabury Academy, Waverly, Ottawa High School, Wichita Independent, Washington, Louisburg, Olathe East, FL Schlagle, Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Neosho
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Neosho
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Mill Valley
|
|
||
vs.
Topeka West High School
|
|
||
vs.
Blue Valley West
|
|
||
vs.
Topeka West High School
|
|
||
vs.
Blue Valley West
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott, St. Mary's Colgan, Independence, Labette County, Parsons, Baxter Springs USD 508, Cherokee-Southeast, Coffeyville, Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Blue Valley Southwest, Bonner Springs, Lansing
|
|
||
vs.
Erie
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Erie
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott, Nevada, Webb City
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott, Labette County, Columbus USD 493, Iola
|
|
||
vs.
Uniontown
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott High School, Osawatomie, Paola, Louisburg, Eudora, Wellsville, Iola, Spring Hill, Prairie View
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
Hayden, Marysville, De Soto, Spring Hill
|
|
||
vs.
Hayden, Marysville, De Soto, Spring Hill
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Baxter Springs USD 508
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott, Independence, Labette County, Carthage, Iola, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Parsons, Bishop Miege, Iola, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Joplin
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Parsons, Wellington, Arkansas City, Newton, Winfield, Wichita Collegiate, Augusta
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Cassville
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Cassville
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott, Independence, Parsons, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott, Independence, Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
FL Schlagle
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Columbus USD 493
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
St. Mary's Colgan
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Columbus USD 493
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Columbus USD 493
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Diamond
|
|
||
vs.
Diamond
|
|
||
vs.
Diamond
|
|
||
vs.
Lamar
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Carl Junction
|
|
||
vs.
Columbus USD 493
|
|
||
vs.
Wichita Independent
|
|
||
vs.
Wichita Independent
|
|
||
vs.
Columbus USD 493
|
|
||
vs.
Iola
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
McAuley Catholic
|
|
||
vs.
McAuley Catholic
|
|
||
vs.
Riverton USD 404
|
|
||
vs.
Riverton USD 404
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott, Independence, Labette County, Parsons, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Baxter Springs USD 508
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
Fort Scott
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
McAuley Catholic
|
|
||
vs.
Classical School of Wichita
|
|
||
vs.
McAuley Catholic
|
|
||
vs.
Classical School of Wichita
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Wyandotte
|
|
||
vs.
FL Schlagle
|
|
||
vs.
Wyandotte
|
|
||
vs.
Wyandotte
|
|
||
vs.
Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Girard USD 248
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Southwest - Washburn
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Purdy
|
|
||
vs.
Frontenac
|
|
||
vs.
Uniontown
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Eisenhower, Bishop Carol, Kapaun Mt. Carmel, Andover, Arkansas City, Andover Central, Goddard
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Andover
|
|
||
vs.
Andover
|
|
||
vs.
Piper High School
|
|
||
vs.
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Independence
|
|
||
vs.
Parsons
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
McDonald County
|
|
||
vs.
McDonald County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Galena USD 499
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Nevada
|
|
||
vs.
Chanute High School, Fort Scott, Independence, Labette County, Parsons, Coffeyville
|
|
||
vs.
Turner
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Turner
|
|
||
vs.
Labette County
|
|
||
vs.
Andover
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
Turner, St. James Academy, Blue Valley Southwest, Bonner Springs, Piper High School, Spring Hill, Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
|
||
vs.
Turner, Washington, Blue Valley Southwest, Spring Hill, Saint Thomas Aquinas, FL Schlagle, Sumner Academy, JC Harmon
|
|
||
vs.
Turner, Washington, Blue Valley Southwest, Spring Hill, Saint Thomas Aquinas, FL Schlagle, Sumner Academy, JC Harmon
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|
||
vs.
TBA
|
|